reklam
reklam
hava 16° Orta
DOLAR 32,2053 % % -0.22
EURO 35,1156 % % -0.22
GRAM ALTIN 2.500,70 % % 1,40
ÇEYREK A. 4.088,64 % % 1,40
BITCOIN 66.979,12 % 0.167
SON DAKİKA
reklam

CANLI SONUÇLAR

Turkiye - Süper Lig
19:00
Galatasaray Galatasaray
19:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
İngiltere - Premier Lig
18:00
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC
18:00
Everton FC Everton FC
18:00
Brentford Brentford
18:00
Newcastle United FC Newcastle United FC
18:00
Brighton & Hove Albion FC Brighton & Hove Albion FC
18:00
Manchester United FC Manchester United FC
18:00
Burnley Burnley
18:00
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
18:00
Chelsea Chelsea
18:00
Bournemouth Bournemouth
18:00
Crystal Palace FC Crystal Palace FC
18:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa
18:00
Liverpool Liverpool
18:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
18:00
Luton Town Luton Town
18:00
Fulham FK Fulham FK
18:00
Manchester City FC Manchester City FC
18:00
West Ham United FC West Ham United FC
18:00
Sheffield United Sheffield United
18:00
Tottenham Tottenham
İspanya - LaLiga
20:00
Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20:00
Sevilla Sevilla
20:00
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
20:00
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
20:00
Barcelona Barcelona
20:00
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Real Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla
20:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian Real Sociedad San Sebastian
20:00
Cadiz Cadiz
20:00
Las Palmas Las Palmas
20:00
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
20:00
Almeria Almeria
20:00
Granada Granada
20:00
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
20:00
Valencia Valencia
20:00
Girona Girona
20:00
Villarreal Villarreal
20:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Fransa - Ligue 1
22:00
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC
22:00
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
22:00
Lorient Lorient
22:00
Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot 63
22:00
Monaco Monaco
22:00
Nantes Nantes
22:00
Lille OSC Lille OSC
22:00
OGC Nice OGC Nice
22:00
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
22:00
Strasbourg Alsace Strasbourg Alsace
22:00
Stade Reims Stade Reims
22:00
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
22:00
Racing Club de Lens Racing Club de Lens
22:00
Montpellier Montpellier
22:00
Le Havre Le Havre
22:00
Marsilya Marsilya
22:00
Metz Metz
22:00
Paris St. Germain Paris St. Germain
İtalya - Serie A
13:30
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio
13:30
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
16:00
AC Monza AC Monza
16:00
Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calcio
16:00
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
16:00
Empoli FC Empoli FC
19:00
Inter Milano Inter Milano
19:00
Lazio Rome Lazio Rome
21:45
AS Roma AS Roma
21:45
Genoa GFC Genoa GFC
Hollanda - Eredivisie
15:30
Almere City FC Almere City FC
15:30
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
15:30
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15:30
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
15:30
Volendam Volendam
15:30
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord Rotterdam
15:30
Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior Rotterdam
15:30
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
15:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
15:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
15:30
FC Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede
15:30
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
15:30
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
15:30
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
15:30
Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse Arnhem
15:30
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
Belçika - Pro Lig
14:30
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
14:30
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
19:30
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
19:30
Club Brugge Club Brugge
20:15
Lommel SK Lommel SK
20:15
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Rusya - Premier Lig
12:00
Ural Ekaterinburg Ural Ekaterinburg
12:00
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
14:15
FK Spartak Moskova FK Spartak Moskova
14:15
FK Rubin Kazan FK Rubin Kazan
16:30
FK Rostov FK Rostov
16:30
FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
19:00
RFK Akhmat Grozny RFK Akhmat Grozny
19:00
FK Zenit St Petersburg FK Zenit St Petersburg
İskoçya - Premier Lig
17:00
Livingston FC Livingston FC
17:00
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
17:00
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
17:00
St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
17:00
Ross County Ross County
17:00
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
ABD - ABD MLS
02:30
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
02:30
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy
02:30
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
02:30
Saint Louis City SC Saint Louis City SC
02:30
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
02:30
Dc United Dc United
02:30
New York City FC New York City FC
02:30
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
02:30
New England Revolution New England Revolution
02:30
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
02:30
Toronto FC Toronto FC
02:30
CF Montreal CF Montreal
ABD - ABD NPSL
00:00
Electric City Shock SC Electric City Shock SC
00:00
West Chester United SC West Chester United SC
02:00
Cleveland SC Cleveland SC
02:00
Akron City FC Akron City FC
02:00
Bristol Rhythm AFC Bristol Rhythm AFC
02:00
Port City FC Port City FC
02:00
Appalachian FC Appalachian FC
02:00
Apotheos FC Apotheos FC
02:00
Jacksonville Armada Jacksonville Armada
02:00
Naples United FC Naples United FC
02:00
Global Soccer Pathways Global Soccer Pathways
02:00
Pensacola FC Pensacola FC
02:00
Tallahassee SC Tallahassee SC
02:00
Miami Dutch Lions FC Miami Dutch Lions FC
02:00
FC Frederick FC Frederick
02:00
Dmv Elite FC Dmv Elite FC
02:00
Virginia Beach City FC Virginia Beach City FC
02:00
Grove Soccer United Grove Soccer United
02:00
Pensacola FC Pensacola FC
02:00
Global Soccer Pathways Global Soccer Pathways
02:00
Gios Lions SC Gios Lions SC
02:00
CA Saint Louis CA Saint Louis
02:00
Hershey FC Hershey FC
02:00
Pennsylvania Classics Pennsylvania Classics
02:00
Hartford City FC Hartford City FC
02:00
Kingston Stockade FC Kingston Stockade FC
02:00
Valeo FC Valeo FC
02:00
New York Shockers New York Shockers
02:30
Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals
02:30
First State FC First State FC
ABD - NISA
02:00
Michigan Stars FC Michigan Stars FC
02:00
Club de Lyon FC Club de Lyon FC
02:00
Maryland Bobcats FC Maryland Bobcats FC
02:00
Savannah Clovers FC Savannah Clovers FC
ABD - Ulusal Kadınlar Futbol Ligi
02:30
Washington Spirit Washington Spirit
02:30
Angel City FC Angel City FC
ABD - USL Lig 1
02:00
Richmond Kickers Richmond Kickers
02:00
Greenville Triumph SC Greenville Triumph SC
02:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC
02:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
ABD - USL Lig 2
00:00
Project 51O Project 51O
00:00
Almaden FC Almaden FC
01:00
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
01:00
Charlotte Independence 2 Charlotte Independence 2
01:00
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms
01:00
AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
01:00
West Virginia United West Virginia United
01:00
North Carolina Fusion U23 North Carolina Fusion U23
01:00
San Francisco City San Francisco City
01:00
Academica SC Academica SC
01:00
New Mexico United U23 New Mexico United U23
01:00
Flatirons Rush SC Flatirons Rush SC
01:30
Morris Elite SC Morris Elite SC
01:30
Staten Island Asc Staten Island Asc
02:00
South Bend Lions South Bend Lions
02:00
Flint City Bucks Flint City Bucks
02:00
Fort Wayne FC Fort Wayne FC
02:00
Dayton Dutch Lions FC Dayton Dutch Lions FC
02:00
FC Lehigh Valley United FC Lehigh Valley United
02:00
Reading United AC Reading United AC
02:00
Virginia Beach United Virginia Beach United
02:00
Charlottesville Blues Charlottesville Blues
02:00
Wake FC Wake FC
02:00
SC United Bantams SC United Bantams
02:00
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
02:00
Pathfinder FC New York Pathfinder FC New York
02:00
Oakland County FC Oakland County FC
02:00
Union FC Macomb Union FC Macomb
ABD - USL Şampiyonası
02:00
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
02:00
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic
02:00
Loudoun United Fc Loudoun United Fc
02:00
Monterey Bay FC Monterey Bay FC
02:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
02:00
North Carolina FC North Carolina FC
02:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
02:30
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
ABD - USL W Ligi
00:00
Brevard SC Riptide Brevard SC Riptide
00:00
Florida Elite Soccer Academy Florida Elite Soccer Academy
01:00
Tampa Bay United Tampa Bay United
01:00
Tallahassee Reckoning Tallahassee Reckoning
01:30
Swan City SC Swan City SC
01:30
Miami AC Miami AC
02:00
Northern Virginia FC Northern Virginia FC
02:00
Patuxent Football Athletics Patuxent Football Athletics
02:00
Detroit City FC Detroit City FC
02:00
Flint City AFC Flint City AFC
02:00
North Carolina Fusion North Carolina Fusion
02:00
Carolina Uslw League Carolina Uslw League
02:00
Challenge SC Challenge SC
02:00
San Antonio Athenians SC San Antonio Athenians SC
02:00
St Charles FC St Charles FC
02:00
Lexington SC Lexington SC
02:30
Asheville City SC Asheville City SC
02:30
Birmingham Legion FC Birmingham Legion FC
Arjantin - Primera C
00:00
Club Mercedes Club Mercedes
00:00
CA Puerto Nuevo CA Puerto Nuevo
Arjantin - Primera Nacional
01:00
Quilmes Atletico Club Quilmes Atletico Club
1 : 1
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
Arjantin - Profesyonel Lig
00:00
CA River Plate (Arg) CA River Plate (Arg)
1 : 0
CA Belgrano de Cordoba CA Belgrano de Cordoba
02:00
Defensa Y Justicia Defensa Y Justicia
02:00
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
02:30
Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba
02:30
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
Bolivya - Profesyonel Lig
00:30
CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
00:30
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
Brezilya - Brasileiro Seri A2, Kadınlar
01:00
Doce Mel EC BA Doce Mel EC BA
01:00
Minas Brasilia DF Minas Brasilia DF
Brezilya - Brasileiro Serie D
00:00
Sao Jose EC SP Sao Jose EC SP
00:00
AA Internacional Limeira SP AA Internacional Limeira SP
01:00
Rio Branco FC AC Rio Branco FC AC
01:00
Sao Raimundo EC RR Sao Raimundo EC RR
01:00
Uniao EC MT Uniao EC MT
01:00
Real Brasilia FC DF Real Brasilia FC DF
Brezilya - Brasilero Seri B
00:30
Goias EC GO Goias EC GO
2 : 0
Botafogo FC SP Botafogo FC SP
Brezilya - Brasilero Serie A
00:30
Fortaleza EC CE Fortaleza EC CE
00:30
CA Paranaense PR CA Paranaense PR
Brezilya - Brezilya Serie C
01:30
Ferroviaria Araraquara SP Ferroviaria Araraquara SP
01:30
AD Confianca SE AD Confianca SE
01:30
Botafogo FC PB Botafogo FC PB
01:30
EC Sao Jose RS EC Sao Jose RS
Brezilya - Paranaense, 2. Divisao
00:30
EC Laranja Mecanica PR EC Laranja Mecanica PR
00:30
Paranavai PR Paranavai PR
Brezilya - Roraimense
00:30
Gremio Atletico Sampaio RR Gremio Atletico Sampaio RR
00:30
Monte Roraima RR Monte Roraima RR
01:30
Atletico Roraima RR Atletico Roraima RR
01:30
Real RR Real RR
Ekvador - LigaPro Primera A
02:00
CSD Independiente del Valle CSD Independiente del Valle
02:00
LDU Quito LDU Quito
El Salvador - Segunda Division
00:00
CD. Cacahuatique CD. Cacahuatique
00:00
Corinto FC Corinto FC
Kanada - Kanada Premier Lig
02:00
Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
02:00
York United FC York United FC
Kolombiya - Primera A, Apertura
01:15
CD La Equidad CD La Equidad
0 : 0
CD Tolima CD Tolima
Panama - Liga Panamena de Futbol, Açılış
00:00
Tauro FC Tauro FC
00:00
San Francisco FC San Francisco FC
Paraguay - Division de Honor, Açılış
00:30
Tacuary Asuncion Tacuary Asuncion
0 : 0
Libertad Asuncion Libertad Asuncion
Peru - Liga 1
02:00
Melgar Melgar
02:00
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Şili - Premier Lig
00:30
U. Chile U. Chile
1 : 1
CD Universidad Catolica CD Universidad Catolica
Şili - Segunda Division
00:30
CD Trasandino de Los Andes CD Trasandino de Los Andes
00:30
Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Puerto Montt
01:00
Arturo Fernandez Vial Arturo Fernandez Vial
01:00
Deportes Rengo Deportes Rengo
Uruguay - Premier Lig
00:00
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
0 : 1
Penarol URU Penarol URU
reklam

PUAN DURUMU

# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Galatasaray 36 65 99
2 Fenerbahçe 36 61 93
3 Trabzonspor 36 16 61
4 Rams Başakşehir 36 11 58
5 Beşiktaş 36 6 55
6 Kasımpaşa 36 -4 52
7 EMS Yapı Sivasspor 37 -8 51
8 Corendon Alanyaspor 36 3 50
Detaylı Puan Durumu
reklam